1978

D. PEDRO DE VICENTE Y BAILEN,                              

D. ANDRES SERNA MUÑOZ,                                      

D. FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MONDEJAR

1988

D. CAYETANO LORENTE SERNA,                               

Dª VALENTINA PEREZ GIMENO,                                

Dª ANTONIA BAS ZARAGOZA,                                    

D. ANTONIO F. FRANCO ANDREU

1994

D. CLAUDIO SARABIA TORRES

1995

Dª MAGDALENA CAMPOY TORRES,                           

Dª SILVINA QUESADA MUÑOZ,                                 

D. RAFAEL GALVEZ BAILEN

1996

Dª M.ENCARNA GALIANO ESCUDERO,                      

Dª CONCHITA ORTIZ MEDINA,                                   

D. RAFAEL GARCIA TERRES,                                      

D. BALDOMERO GIMENEZ GARCIA

1997

D. ANTONIO LIDON GEA

1998

D. ANTONIO GUTIERREZ PEREZ,                               

D. SEBASTIAN FERRANDEZ RUIZ.

1999

D. CARMELO ILLESCAS PEREZ,                                 

Dª M DULCE RUIZ BAS,                                             

D. LUIS JESUS SANCHEZ TORA,                                 

D. JOSE PERTEGAL TERRES,                                      

Dª M DOLORES BERNABE LOPEZ.

2000

D. LEANDRO ROLDAN SORIANO,                               

D. MIGUEL VAÑO CASANOVA,                                   

Dª DOLORES CUENCA SAEZ,                                    

Dª BETRIZ Y Dª RAQUEL RUBIO CARCELES

2001

Dª RITA M. PEREZ GIMENO,                                       

D. ADRIANO RUIZ COSTA

2002

D. FRANCISCO BAS PENALVA,                                  

Dª PEPITA SARGET FENOLL

2003

D. JOSE M. MEDINA CAÑIZARES

2004

Dª ANTONIA BAS ZARAGOZA,                                    

D. MARIANO NAVARRO ZAPATA,                                

D. JOSE ZAPLANA CAMPOS,                                      

Dª ASCENSION GARCIA ANTOLINOS,                        

D. RAMON SAEZ MARTINEZ

2005

D. CARLOS CASES CHAZARRA,                                  

Dª JOSEFINA RUIZ BAS,                                            

Dª CONCHITA MACIA PERAL

2006

D. ANTONIO MESEGUER MULA,                                  

D. JOSE FRANCISCO ROCAMORA CANO,                   

Dª MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ,                   

D. MIGUEL LOPEZ VERDU

2007

D. PASCUAL ALBEZA TOMAS,                                     

D. BALDOMERO J. GIMENEZ GIMENEZ,                     

Dª MAYTE GEA MARTINEZ,                                        

D. MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA

2008

D. FRANCISCO APARICIO BAILEN,                             

D. JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ ZARAGOZA,                

Dª CAROLA HERNANDEZ PEREZ

2009

Dª ANTOÑITA SANCHEZ ESPINOSA,                          

D. CARMELO MATEO MACIA,                                      

D. ANGEL GOMEZ-PARDO BELLOD,                           

D. JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ

2010

D. JULIO JOAQUIN MARTÍNEZ VAÑÓ,                          

D. JOSÉ ROLDÁN GODOY,                                         

D. PEDRO BARRIOS CATALÁ,                                    

Dª Mª CARMEN PERALES GONZÁLEZ                           

D. MANUEL LUNA NAVARRO         

2011

D. ANTONIO LIDÓN SEANO,                                     

Dª ESPERANZA BROCAL CHAZARRA,                         

D. SATURNINO TAFALLA MARTÍNEZ,                         

Dª OLGA SAEZ ROCA

2012

D. LUIS RAMOS PARIS

Dª ALMUDENA MESEGUER HERNÁNDEZ

Dª MONSE MARÍN GARCÍA

Dª Mª CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ CAMPILLO

2013

Dª. AMPARO MÁS GARCIA

D. LUIS ESCUDERO RODRÍGUEZ,

D. MONSERRATE PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ

D. JOSE GRAS GAS

2014

D. ANTONIO ESTAÑ BONIFAZ

D. GINÉS RUIZ CRESPO

Dª SONIA SOÑER MONTESINOS

D. JOSÉ GERMÀN TORRES SALDAÑA

2015

Dª Carmen Navarro Rodríguez

D. Miguel Huertas Hernández

D. Rafael García Cuenca

D. Antonio Ballester Beltrán

2016

Dª Eva López Pérez

Dª Sonia Juan Maciá

D. José Andrés Bo Mortes

D. José García Haro

 

 

 

CARTEL 2016

Autor: Jefferson Martínez Delgado

Spot Fiestas 2016

© Asociación de Fiestas de Moros y Cristianos "Santas Justa y Rufina"

C/ Francisco Die, 32-34  03300 Orihuela-Alicante